ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14177400

nr 1417 7400

Caroline Grinda Christensen

(1925-2014), Sverige

Caroline Grinda Christensen (1925-2014), Sweden. Rolfs hatt. Signed, dated -97. Oil on canvas, 65x53, outer dimensions including frame: 68x57 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Rolfs hatt. Signerad, daterad -97. Olja på duk, 65x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x57 cm

Caroline Grinda Christensen, Swedish artist born 1925, dead 2014.

Yes

1000

SEK 900

Monday September 6 2021
at 20:34:08

  • Artist/Designer

Caroline Grinda Christensen

Read more about Caroline Grinda Christensen